Preparing Export...

Results last updated: 5/25/2018 8:11:27 AM MT

2018

Primary Election - June 5, 2018

0.30%
0.30%

Total Turnout 2,048
Registered Voters 678,476

0.60%
0.60%

Partially 37
Fully 4

Carbon County Results
Carbon County Results

UNITED STATES SENATOR

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

JON TESTER

Democrat

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES SENATOR

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

TIMOTHY ADAMS

Green

0


STEVE KELLY

Green

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES SENATOR

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

TROY DOWNING

Republican

0


RUSS FAGG

Republican

0


ALBERT OLSZEWSKI

Republican

0


MATT ROSENDALE

Republican

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

JOHN HEENAN

Democrat

0


GRANT KIER

Democrat

0


JOHN MEYER

Democrat

0


LYNDA MOSS

Democrat

0


JARED PETTINATO

Democrat

0


KATHLEEN WILLIAMS

Democrat

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

DOUG CAMPBELL

Green

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

GREG GIANFORTE

Republican

0


total votes

0

CLERK OF THE SUPREME COURT

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

REX RENK

Democrat

0


total votes

0

CLERK OF THE SUPREME COURT

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

BOWEN GREENWOOD

Republican

0


total votes

0

SUPREME COURT JUSTICE #4 FULL TERM

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

BETH BAKER

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

SUPREME COURT JUSTICE #2 UNEXPIRED TERM

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

INGRID GUSTAFSON

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

DISTRICT COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 22, DEPT 1

Precincts Fully: 0 / 40
|
Partially: 0 / 40

RAYMOND G. KUNTZ

Non-Partisan

0


MATTHEW J. WALD

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 29

Precincts Fully: 0 / 22
|
Partially: 0 / 22

ELIZABETH BETSY SCANLIN

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 29

Precincts Fully: 0 / 22
|
Partially: 0 / 22

ANDREW T. FORCIER

Republican

0


DAVID HOWARD

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 58

Precincts Fully: 0 / 13
|
Partially: 0 / 13

ANNA DREW

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 58

Precincts Fully: 0 / 13
|
Partially: 0 / 13

SETH BERGLEE

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #1 UNEXPIRED TERM

Precincts Fully: 0 / 13
|
Partially: 0 / 13

MICHAEL ANTHONY CARDOZA

Non-Partisan

0


ROBERT PITS DEARMOND

Non-Partisan

0


WILLIS HERDEN

Non-Partisan

0


NANCY M. HOSSFELD

Non-Partisan

0


ROSS OYLER

Non-Partisan

0


STEVEN PETERSON

Non-Partisan

0


MARK L. RICHARDS

Non-Partisan

0


GORDON SIRRINE

Non-Partisan

0


CHRISTOPHER SKORUPA

Non-Partisan

0


AUDREY L. WALLESER

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #2 UNEXPIRED TERM

Precincts Fully: 0 / 13
|
Partially: 0 / 13

SCOTT BLAIN

Non-Partisan

0


JOANNE G BLYTON

Non-Partisan

0


GARY GRAY

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #3 FULL TERM

Precincts Fully: 0 / 13
|
Partially: 0 / 13

SCOTT L. BOGGIO

Non-Partisan

0


BILL E. BULLOCK

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0