Preparing Export...

Results last updated: 5/25/2018 8:11:27 AM MT

2018

Primary Election - June 5, 2018

0.30%
0.30%

Total Turnout 2,048
Registered Voters 678,476

0.60%
0.60%

Partially 37
Fully 4

Cascade County Results
Cascade County Results

UNITED STATES SENATOR

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

JON TESTER

Democrat

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES SENATOR

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

TIMOTHY ADAMS

Green

0


STEVE KELLY

Green

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES SENATOR

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

TROY DOWNING

Republican

0


RUSS FAGG

Republican

0


ALBERT OLSZEWSKI

Republican

0


MATT ROSENDALE

Republican

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

JOHN HEENAN

Democrat

0


GRANT KIER

Democrat

0


JOHN MEYER

Democrat

0


LYNDA MOSS

Democrat

0


JARED PETTINATO

Democrat

0


KATHLEEN WILLIAMS

Democrat

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

DOUG CAMPBELL

Green

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

GREG GIANFORTE

Republican

0


total votes

0

PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 1

Precincts Fully: 4 / 142
|
Partially: 0 / 142

DOUG KAERCHER

Democrat

0


total votes

0

PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 1

Precincts Fully: 4 / 142
|
Partially: 0 / 142

ROB COOK

Republican

0


CORY MCKINNEY

Republican

0


RANDY PINOCCI

Republican

0


MARK L WICKS

Republican

0


total votes

0

CLERK OF THE SUPREME COURT

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

REX RENK

Democrat

0


total votes

0

CLERK OF THE SUPREME COURT

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

BOWEN GREENWOOD

Republican

0


total votes

0

SUPREME COURT JUSTICE #4 FULL TERM

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

BETH BAKER

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

SUPREME COURT JUSTICE #2 UNEXPIRED TERM

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

INGRID GUSTAFSON

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

DISTRICT COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 8, DEPT 1 FULL TERM

Precincts Fully: 0 / 23
|
Partially: 0 / 23

GREG PINSKI

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

DISTRICT COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 8, DEPT 2 FULL TERM

Precincts Fully: 0 / 23
|
Partially: 0 / 23

ELIZABETH A. BEST

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

DISTRICT COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 8, DEPT 3 FULL TERM

Precincts Fully: 0 / 23
|
Partially: 0 / 23

JOHN A. KUTZMAN

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

DISTRICT COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 8, DEPT 4 UNEXPIRED TERM

Precincts Fully: 0 / 23
|
Partially: 0 / 23

JOHN W. PARKER

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 11

Precincts Fully: 0 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

TOM JACOBSON

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 11

Precincts Fully: 0 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

ADAM ROSENDALE

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 12

Precincts Fully: 0 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

CARLIE BOLAND

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 12

Precincts Fully: 0 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

STEVEN E GALLOWAY

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 13

Precincts Fully: 0 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3

BOB MORETTI

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 13

Precincts Fully: 0 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3

BRIAN HOVEN

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 14

Precincts Fully: 0 / 26
|
Partially: 0 / 26

PAUL TUSS

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 14

Precincts Fully: 0 / 26
|
Partially: 0 / 26

BRAD LOTTON

Republican

0


RUSSEL E TEMPEL

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 19

Precincts Fully: 0 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9

LYNELLE MELTON

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 19

Precincts Fully: 0 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9

WENDY MCKAMEY

Republican

0


STEVEN D. MOLTZAN

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 20

Precincts Fully: 0 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

KEATON SUNCHILD

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 20

Precincts Fully: 0 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

FRED ANDERSON

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 21

Precincts Fully: 0 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

LEESHA FORD

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 21

Precincts Fully: 0 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

JOHN ABARR

Republican

0


ED BUTTREY

Republican

0


RICKEY D. LINAFELTER

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 22

Precincts Fully: 0 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3

LAURA DEVER

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 22

Precincts Fully: 0 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3

LOLA SHELDON-GALLOWAY

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 23

Precincts Fully: 0 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1

BRAD HAMLETT

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 23

Precincts Fully: 0 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1

WILLIAM SMITH

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 24

Precincts Fully: 0 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1

BARBARA BESSETTE

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 24

Precincts Fully: 0 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1

MIKE MAC MCNAMARA

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 25

Precincts Fully: 0 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1

STACI BECHARD

Democrat

0


JASMINE KROTKOV

Democrat

0


GARRETT LANKFORD

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 25

Precincts Fully: 0 / 1
|
Partially: 0 / 1

JEREMY TREBAS

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 26

Precincts Fully: 0 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

CASEY SCHREINER

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 26

Precincts Fully: 0 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

MICHAEL K. COOPER SR

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 27

Precincts Fully: 0 / 17
|
Partially: 0 / 17

DAN NELSEN

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 27

Precincts Fully: 0 / 17
|
Partially: 0 / 17

DARROLD K HUTCHINSON

Republican

0


JOSHUA J KASSMIER

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 30

Precincts Fully: 0 / 17
|
Partially: 0 / 17

E. WYLIE GALT

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 3

Precincts Fully: 0 / 23
|
Partially: 0 / 23

JANE WEBER

Democrat

0


total votes

0

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 3

Precincts Fully: 0 / 23
|
Partially: 0 / 23

JOSHUA ELI

Republican

0


GEORGE ANTHONY SCHULTZ

Republican

0


DOMINICK SNELL

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY CLERK AND RECORDER/AUDITOR/SURVEYOR

Precincts Fully: 0 / 23
|
Partially: 0 / 23

RINA FONTANA MOORE

Democrat

0


total votes

0

SHERIFF/CORONER

Precincts Fully: 0 / 23
|
Partially: 0 / 23

BOB EDWARDS

Democrat

0


GEORGE KYNETT

Democrat

0


JESSE SLAUGHTER

Democrat

0


total votes

0

SHERIFF/CORONER

Precincts Fully: 0 / 23
|
Partially: 0 / 23

BOB ROSIPAL

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY ATTORNEY

Precincts Fully: 0 / 23
|
Partially: 0 / 23

JOSHUA A. RACKI

Democrat

0


total votes

0

PUBLIC ADMINISTRATOR

Precincts Fully: 0 / 23
|
Partially: 0 / 23

GERALD W. BOLAND

Democrat

0


JOE TRAINER

Democrat

0


total votes

0

COUNTY TREASURER/SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS

Precincts Fully: 0 / 23
|
Partially: 0 / 23

MARY SWENSON

Democrat

0


total votes

0

COUNTY TREASURER/SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS

Precincts Fully: 0 / 23
|
Partially: 0 / 23

JAMIE BAILEY

Republican

0


DIANE C. HEIKKILA

Republican

0


total votes

0