Preparing Export...

Results last updated: 5/25/2018 8:11:27 AM MT

2018

Primary Election - June 5, 2018

0.30%
0.30%

Total Turnout 2,048
Registered Voters 678,476

0.60%
0.60%

Partially 37
Fully 4

Flathead County Results
Flathead County Results

UNITED STATES SENATOR

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

JON TESTER

Democrat

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES SENATOR

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

TIMOTHY ADAMS

Green

0


STEVE KELLY

Green

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES SENATOR

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

TROY DOWNING

Republican

0


RUSS FAGG

Republican

0


ALBERT OLSZEWSKI

Republican

0


MATT ROSENDALE

Republican

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

JOHN HEENAN

Democrat

0


GRANT KIER

Democrat

0


JOHN MEYER

Democrat

0


LYNDA MOSS

Democrat

0


JARED PETTINATO

Democrat

0


KATHLEEN WILLIAMS

Democrat

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

DOUG CAMPBELL

Green

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

GREG GIANFORTE

Republican

0


total votes

0

PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 5

Precincts Fully: 0 / 130
|
Partially: 37 / 130

ANDY SHIRTLIFF

Democrat

0


HENRY CLAY SPEICH

Democrat

0


TYREL SUZOR-HOY

Democrat

0


total votes

0

PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 5

Precincts Fully: 0 / 130
|
Partially: 37 / 130

BRAD JOHNSON

Republican

0


total votes

0

Flathead County - INITIATIVE NO. 17-01 ADD PROPERTY TO THE EGAN SLOUGH ZONING DISTRICT

Precincts Fully: 0 / 42
|
Partially: 0 / 42

FOR SLOUGH RESOLUTION

0


AGAINST SLOUGH RESOLUTION

0


total votes

0

CLERK OF THE SUPREME COURT

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

REX RENK

Democrat

0


total votes

0

CLERK OF THE SUPREME COURT

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

BOWEN GREENWOOD

Republican

0


total votes

0

SUPREME COURT JUSTICE #4 FULL TERM

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

BETH BAKER

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

SUPREME COURT JUSTICE #2 UNEXPIRED TERM

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

INGRID GUSTAFSON

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

DISTRICT COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 11, DEPT 1

Precincts Fully: 0 / 42
|
Partially: 0 / 42

AMY EDDY

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

DISTRICT COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 11, DEPT 2

Precincts Fully: 0 / 42
|
Partially: 0 / 42

ROBERT B. ALLISON

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

DISTRICT COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 11, DEPT 3

Precincts Fully: 0 / 42
|
Partially: 0 / 42

HEIDI J. ULBRICHT

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 4

Precincts Fully: 0 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8

DIANE TAYLOR-MAHNKE

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 4

Precincts Fully: 0 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8

MARK W. BLASDEL

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 5

Precincts Fully: 0 / 10
|
Partially: 0 / 10

JENNIFER ALLEN

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 5

Precincts Fully: 0 / 10
|
Partially: 0 / 10

BOB KEENAN

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3

Precincts Fully: 0 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

ZAC PERRY

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3

Precincts Fully: 0 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

JERRY O'NEIL

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 4

Precincts Fully: 0 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6

KWEN SHIRLEY

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 4

Precincts Fully: 0 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6

MATT REGIER

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 5

Precincts Fully: 0 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

DAVE FERN

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 6

Precincts Fully: 0 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

MARY CUSTER

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 6

Precincts Fully: 0 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

CARL GLIMM

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 7

Precincts Fully: 0 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

JAMES H COSSITT

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 7

Precincts Fully: 0 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

FRANK GARNER

Republican

0


ROBERT WELZEL

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 8

Precincts Fully: 0 / 3
|
Partially: 0 / 3

JOHN FULLER

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 9

Precincts Fully: 0 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

ROBERT PETERSEN

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 9

Precincts Fully: 0 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

DAVID DUNN

Republican

0


WARREN A. ILLI

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 10

Precincts Fully: 0 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6

MARK NOLAND

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 11

Precincts Fully: 0 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

JOBETH BLAIR

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 11

Precincts Fully: 0 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

DEREK SKEES

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 13

Precincts Fully: 0 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8

GERALD J. CUVILLIER

Democrat

0


CHRIS GROSS

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 13

Precincts Fully: 0 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8

BOB BROWN

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 3

Precincts Fully: 0 / 42
|
Partially: 0 / 42

TOM CLARK

Democrat

0


total votes

0

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 3

Precincts Fully: 0 / 42
|
Partially: 0 / 42

RANDY BRODEHL

Republican

0


GARY KRUEGER

Republican

0


GERALD JAY SCOTT

Republican

0


RONALEE SKEES

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY CLERK AND RECORDER/SURVEYOR/AUDITOR

Precincts Fully: 0 / 42
|
Partially: 0 / 42

DEBBIE PIERSON

Republican

0


total votes

0

SHERIFF/CORONER

Precincts Fully: 0 / 42
|
Partially: 0 / 42

CALVIN BERINGER

Republican

0


BRIAN HEINO

Republican

0


KEITH STAHLBERG

Republican

0


JORDAN WHITE

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY ATTORNEY

Precincts Fully: 0 / 42
|
Partially: 0 / 42

TRAVIS AHNER

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS

Precincts Fully: 0 / 42
|
Partially: 0 / 42

JACK EGGENSPERGER

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY TREASURER/PUBLIC ADMINISTRATOR/ASSESSOR

Precincts Fully: 0 / 42
|
Partially: 0 / 42

ADELE KRANTZ

Republican

0


total votes

0

JUSTICE OF THE PEACE, DEPARTMENT 1

Precincts Fully: 0 / 42
|
Partially: 0 / 42

ERIC S. HUMMEL

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

JUSTICE OF THE PEACE, DEPARTMENT 2

Precincts Fully: 0 / 42
|
Partially: 0 / 42

WILLIAM L. MANAGHAN

Non-Partisan

0


PAUL SULLIVAN

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0