Preparing Export...

Results last updated: 5/25/2018 8:11:27 AM MT

2018

Primary Election - June 5, 2018

0.30%
0.30%

Total Turnout 2,048
Registered Voters 678,476

0.60%
0.60%

Partially 37
Fully 4

Judith Basin County Results
Judith Basin County Results

UNITED STATES SENATOR

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

JON TESTER

Democrat

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES SENATOR

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

TIMOTHY ADAMS

Green

0


STEVE KELLY

Green

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES SENATOR

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

TROY DOWNING

Republican

0


RUSS FAGG

Republican

0


ALBERT OLSZEWSKI

Republican

0


MATT ROSENDALE

Republican

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

JOHN HEENAN

Democrat

0


GRANT KIER

Democrat

0


JOHN MEYER

Democrat

0


LYNDA MOSS

Democrat

0


JARED PETTINATO

Democrat

0


KATHLEEN WILLIAMS

Democrat

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

DOUG CAMPBELL

Green

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

GREG GIANFORTE

Republican

0


total votes

0

PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 1

Precincts Fully: 4 / 142
|
Partially: 0 / 142

DOUG KAERCHER

Democrat

0


total votes

0

PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 1

Precincts Fully: 4 / 142
|
Partially: 0 / 142

ROB COOK

Republican

0


CORY MCKINNEY

Republican

0


RANDY PINOCCI

Republican

0


MARK L WICKS

Republican

0


total votes

0

CLERK OF THE SUPREME COURT

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

REX RENK

Democrat

0


total votes

0

CLERK OF THE SUPREME COURT

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

BOWEN GREENWOOD

Republican

0


total votes

0

SUPREME COURT JUSTICE #4 FULL TERM

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

BETH BAKER

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

SUPREME COURT JUSTICE #2 UNEXPIRED TERM

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

INGRID GUSTAFSON

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

DISTRICT COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 10, DEPT 1

Precincts Fully: 0 / 21
|
Partially: 0 / 21

JON A. OLDENBURG

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 30

Precincts Fully: 0 / 17
|
Partially: 0 / 17

E. WYLIE GALT

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY COMMISSIONER - DISTRICT 3

Precincts Fully: 0 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

CODY MCDONALD

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY CLERK AND RECORDER

Precincts Fully: 0 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

AMANDA H KELLY

Democrat

0


total votes

0

SHERIFF/CORONER

Precincts Fully: 0 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

JON SCHMITT

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY ATTORNEY

Precincts Fully: 0 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

HEATHER PERRY

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY TREASURER

Precincts Fully: 0 / 4
|
Partially: 0 / 4

TAMMY R ZIER

Republican

0


total votes

0