Preparing Export...

Results last updated: 5/25/2018 8:11:27 AM MT

2018

Primary Election - June 5, 2018

0.30%
0.30%

Total Turnout 2,048
Registered Voters 678,476

0.60%
0.60%

Partially 37
Fully 4

Phillips County Results
Phillips County Results

UNITED STATES SENATOR

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

JON TESTER

Democrat

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES SENATOR

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

TIMOTHY ADAMS

Green

0


STEVE KELLY

Green

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES SENATOR

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

TROY DOWNING

Republican

0


RUSS FAGG

Republican

0


ALBERT OLSZEWSKI

Republican

0


MATT ROSENDALE

Republican

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

JOHN HEENAN

Democrat

0


GRANT KIER

Democrat

0


JOHN MEYER

Democrat

0


LYNDA MOSS

Democrat

0


JARED PETTINATO

Democrat

0


KATHLEEN WILLIAMS

Democrat

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

DOUG CAMPBELL

Green

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

GREG GIANFORTE

Republican

0


total votes

0

PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 1

Precincts Fully: 4 / 142
|
Partially: 0 / 142

DOUG KAERCHER

Democrat

0


total votes

0

PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 1

Precincts Fully: 4 / 142
|
Partially: 0 / 142

ROB COOK

Republican

0


CORY MCKINNEY

Republican

0


RANDY PINOCCI

Republican

0


MARK L WICKS

Republican

0


total votes

0

CLERK OF THE SUPREME COURT

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

REX RENK

Democrat

0


total votes

0

CLERK OF THE SUPREME COURT

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

BOWEN GREENWOOD

Republican

0


total votes

0

SUPREME COURT JUSTICE #4 FULL TERM

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

BETH BAKER

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

SUPREME COURT JUSTICE #2 UNEXPIRED TERM

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

INGRID GUSTAFSON

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

DISTRICT COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 17, DEPT 1

Precincts Fully: 0 / 13
|
Partially: 0 / 13

PETER L. HELLAND

Non-Partisan

0


YVONNE LAIRD

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 32

Precincts Fully: 0 / 10
|
Partially: 0 / 10

JONATHAN WINDY BOY

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 32

Precincts Fully: 0 / 10
|
Partially: 0 / 10

GILBERT BRUCE MEYERS

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 33

Precincts Fully: 0 / 6
|
Partially: 0 / 6

CASEY KNUDSEN

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT B

Precincts Fully: 0 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

BRUCE CHRISTOFFERSON

Republican

0


DARLA NIEBUR

Republican

0


RANDY SHORES

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY CLERK AND RECORDER/SURVEYOR/AUDITOR

Precincts Fully: 0 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

LYNNEL LABRIE

Republican

0


CONNIE ZANTO

Republican

0


total votes

0

SHERIFF/CORONER

Precincts Fully: 0 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

JERRY LYTLE

Republican

0


BURT PEIGNEUX

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY ATTORNEY

Precincts Fully: 0 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

EDWARD A AMESTOY

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS

Precincts Fully: 0 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

DARLENE KOLCZAK

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY TREASURER/ASSESSOR

Precincts Fully: 0 / 2
|
Partially: 0 / 2

JEAN MAVENCAMP

Republican

0


total votes

0