Preparing Export...

Results last updated: 5/25/2018 8:11:27 AM MT

2018

Primary Election - June 5, 2018

0.30%
0.30%

Total Turnout 2,048
Registered Voters 678,476

0.60%
0.60%

Partially 37
Fully 4

Sanders County Results
Sanders County Results

UNITED STATES SENATOR

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

JON TESTER

Democrat

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES SENATOR

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

TIMOTHY ADAMS

Green

0


STEVE KELLY

Green

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES SENATOR

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

TROY DOWNING

Republican

0


RUSS FAGG

Republican

0


ALBERT OLSZEWSKI

Republican

0


MATT ROSENDALE

Republican

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

JOHN HEENAN

Democrat

0


GRANT KIER

Democrat

0


JOHN MEYER

Democrat

0


LYNDA MOSS

Democrat

0


JARED PETTINATO

Democrat

0


KATHLEEN WILLIAMS

Democrat

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

DOUG CAMPBELL

Green

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

GREG GIANFORTE

Republican

0


total votes

0

CLERK OF THE SUPREME COURT

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

REX RENK

Democrat

0


total votes

0

CLERK OF THE SUPREME COURT

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

BOWEN GREENWOOD

Republican

0


total votes

0

SUPREME COURT JUSTICE #4 FULL TERM

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

BETH BAKER

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

SUPREME COURT JUSTICE #2 UNEXPIRED TERM

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

INGRID GUSTAFSON

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

DISTRICT COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 20, DEPT 2

Precincts Fully: 0 / 31
|
Partially: 0 / 31

BEN ANCIAUX

Non-Partisan

0


DEBORAH KIM CHRISTOPHER

Non-Partisan

0


ASHLEY D MORIGEAU

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 13

Precincts Fully: 0 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8

GERALD J. CUVILLIER

Democrat

0


CHRIS GROSS

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 13

Precincts Fully: 0 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8

BOB BROWN

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 14

Precincts Fully: 0 / 12
|
Partially: 0 / 12

DIANE L. MAGONE

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 14

Precincts Fully: 0 / 12
|
Partially: 0 / 12

DENLEY M. LOGE

Republican

0


JAMES MORTENSON

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT #1

Precincts Fully: 0 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9

CAROL A. BROOKER

Non-Partisan

0


PAUL C FIELDER

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

COUNTY CLERK AND RECORDER/COUNTY TREASURER/SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS

Precincts Fully: 0 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9

NICHOL SCRIBNER

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

SHERIFF/CORONER

Precincts Fully: 0 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9

DARLENE LEE

Non-Partisan

0


TOM RUMMEL

Non-Partisan

0


JUSTIN RYAN

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

COUNTY ATTORNEY/PUBLIC ADMINISTRATOR

Precincts Fully: 0 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9

NAOMI R. LEISZ

Non-Partisan

0


BOB ZIMMERMAN

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

JUSTICE OF THE PEACE

Precincts Fully: 0 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9

DOUGLAS DRYDEN

Non-Partisan

0


MARK T FRENCH

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0