Preparing Export...

Results last updated: 5/25/2018 8:11:27 AM MT

2018

Primary Election - June 5, 2018

0.30%
0.30%

Total Turnout 2,048
Registered Voters 678,476

0.60%
0.60%

Partially 37
Fully 4

Stillwater County Results
Stillwater County Results

UNITED STATES SENATOR

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

JON TESTER

Democrat

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES SENATOR

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

TIMOTHY ADAMS

Green

0


STEVE KELLY

Green

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES SENATOR

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

TROY DOWNING

Republican

0


RUSS FAGG

Republican

0


ALBERT OLSZEWSKI

Republican

0


MATT ROSENDALE

Republican

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

JOHN HEENAN

Democrat

0


GRANT KIER

Democrat

0


JOHN MEYER

Democrat

0


LYNDA MOSS

Democrat

0


JARED PETTINATO

Democrat

0


KATHLEEN WILLIAMS

Democrat

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

DOUG CAMPBELL

Green

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

GREG GIANFORTE

Republican

0


total votes

0

CLERK OF THE SUPREME COURT

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

REX RENK

Democrat

0


total votes

0

CLERK OF THE SUPREME COURT

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

BOWEN GREENWOOD

Republican

0


total votes

0

SUPREME COURT JUSTICE #4 FULL TERM

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

BETH BAKER

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

SUPREME COURT JUSTICE #2 UNEXPIRED TERM

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

INGRID GUSTAFSON

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

DISTRICT COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 22, DEPT 1

Precincts Fully: 0 / 40
|
Partially: 0 / 40

RAYMOND G. KUNTZ

Non-Partisan

0


MATTHEW J. WALD

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 29

Precincts Fully: 0 / 22
|
Partially: 0 / 22

ELIZABETH BETSY SCANLIN

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 29

Precincts Fully: 0 / 22
|
Partially: 0 / 22

ANDREW T. FORCIER

Republican

0


DAVID HOWARD

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 57

Precincts Fully: 0 / 9
|
Partially: 0 / 9

FORREST J. MANDEVILLE

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 3

Precincts Fully: 0 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8

TYREL HAMILTON

Republican

0


ERVIN HOSSFELD

Republican

0


ALLEN C. NORDAHL

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY CLERK AND RECORDER/SURVEYOR

Precincts Fully: 0 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8

HEIDI L. STADEL

Republican

0


total votes

0

SHERIFF/CORONER

Precincts Fully: 0 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8

CHARLES CHIP KEM

Republican

0


GARY TIMM

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY ATTORNEY/PUBLIC ADMINISTRATOR

Precincts Fully: 0 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8

NANCY L. ROHDE

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS - (1/2 TIME)

Precincts Fully: 0 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8

JOHN SMITH

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY TREASURER/ASSESSOR

Precincts Fully: 0 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8

JERRY LEE FRIEND

Republican

0


SHIRLEE KEFFER

Republican

0


total votes

0

JUSTICE OF THE PEACE

Precincts Fully: 0 / 8
|
Partially: 0 / 8

LEE A. CORNELL

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0