Preparing Export...

Results last updated: 5/25/2018 8:11:27 AM MT

2018

Primary Election - June 5, 2018

0.30%
0.30%

Total Turnout 2,048
Registered Voters 678,476

0.60%
0.60%

Partially 37
Fully 4

Teton County Results
Teton County Results

UNITED STATES SENATOR

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

JON TESTER

Democrat

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES SENATOR

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

TIMOTHY ADAMS

Green

0


STEVE KELLY

Green

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES SENATOR

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

TROY DOWNING

Republican

0


RUSS FAGG

Republican

0


ALBERT OLSZEWSKI

Republican

0


MATT ROSENDALE

Republican

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

JOHN HEENAN

Democrat

0


GRANT KIER

Democrat

0


JOHN MEYER

Democrat

0


LYNDA MOSS

Democrat

0


JARED PETTINATO

Democrat

0


KATHLEEN WILLIAMS

Democrat

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

DOUG CAMPBELL

Green

0


total votes

0

UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

GREG GIANFORTE

Republican

0


total votes

0

PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 5

Precincts Fully: 0 / 130
|
Partially: 37 / 130

ANDY SHIRTLIFF

Democrat

0


HENRY CLAY SPEICH

Democrat

0


TYREL SUZOR-HOY

Democrat

0


total votes

0

PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 5

Precincts Fully: 0 / 130
|
Partially: 37 / 130

BRAD JOHNSON

Republican

0


total votes

0

CLERK OF THE SUPREME COURT

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

REX RENK

Democrat

0


total votes

0

CLERK OF THE SUPREME COURT

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

BOWEN GREENWOOD

Republican

0


total votes

0

SUPREME COURT JUSTICE #4 FULL TERM

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

BETH BAKER

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

SUPREME COURT JUSTICE #2 UNEXPIRED TERM

Precincts Fully: 4 / 669
|
Partially: 37 / 669

INGRID GUSTAFSON

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

DISTRICT COURT JUDGE DISTRICT 9, DEPT 1

Precincts Fully: 0 / 34
|
Partially: 0 / 34

ROBERT G. OLSON

Non-Partisan

0


total votes

0

STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 9

Precincts Fully: 0 / 24
|
Partially: 4 / 24

KURT J. DYER

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 9

Precincts Fully: 0 / 24
|
Partially: 4 / 24

CHARLES CHARLIE BROWN

Republican

0


BRUCE (BUTCH) GILLESPIE

Republican

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 17

Precincts Fully: 0 / 13
|
Partially: 4 / 13

LEONARD BATES

Democrat

0


total votes

0

STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 17

Precincts Fully: 0 / 13
|
Partially: 4 / 13

ROSS H. FITZGERALD

Republican

0


ANDREW S. WATSON

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 3

Precincts Fully: 0 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

RON OSTBERG

Democrat

0


total votes

0

COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 3

Precincts Fully: 0 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

RICHARD (DICK) SNELLMAN

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY CLERK AND RECORDER/SURVEYOR

Precincts Fully: 0 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

PAULA J JACONETTY

Republican

0


total votes

0

SHERIFF/CORONER

Precincts Fully: 0 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

KEITH VAN SETTEN

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY ATTORNEY

Precincts Fully: 0 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

JOE COBLE

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS

Precincts Fully: 0 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

CATHY SESSIONS

Republican

0


total votes

0

PUBLIC ADMINISTRATOR

Precincts Fully: 0 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

SCOTT O. SWANSON

Republican

0


total votes

0

COUNTY TREASURER

Precincts Fully: 0 / 5
|
Partially: 0 / 5

DIANE AMELINE

Democrat

0


total votes

0